Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Dele Electrical Co., Ltd.

Chain Block, Manual Chain Block, Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain, Df Manual Chain Block of Cmpetetive Price, Electric Wire Rope Hoist Winch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Chain pulley blocks 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
8-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $165 US $164.65
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
8-19 US $165
20+ US $164.65
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000/Year
Transport Package: Woodcase, Carton Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SK
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: >8m/min
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 10ton
  • Product Name: 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
  • Warranty: 12months
  • Specification: 1ton-20ton
  • HS Code: 84251900
  • Application: Bridge Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 12m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Color: Orange
  • MOQ: 5pieces
  • Deliverly Time: 15-30days
  • Trademark: DELE
  • Origin: Hangzhou
Product Description
    
FEATURES:
1.COMPact size light weight and durable life.
2,high efficiency and small pulling effort at full load
3,reliable ,safe in operation and low maintenance.
4 very low headroom allows optimal use of available space.
5.bearing mechanism to increase mechanical efficiency
MODELSK-0.5SK-1SK-1.5SK-2SK-3SK-5SK-7.5SK-10SK-15SK-20
Capacity(t)0.511.52357.5101520
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.52.5333333
Running test load(KN)0.751.52.2534.56.251012.52028
Headroom(drawn close up)Hmin(mm)2402703473804706007007008201000
Effort required to lift max load221304343314343381392392392392
No.of coluns of load chain1112223468
Load chain Dia(mm)668681010101010
Dimensions(mm)A120142178142178210356358400580
B108122139122139162162162196189
C24283434384864646982
D120142178142178210210210210210
Net weight(kg)810161424365868112155
Gross weight(kg)1013201728457083127193
packing measurements(L*W*H)(CM)28*21*1730*24*1834*29*2033*28*1938*38*2045*39*2462*50*2855*51*2968*60*3470*46*75
Extra weight per meter pf extra(kg)1.71.72.32.53.75.37.39.714.119.4

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

SK type chain hoist is a widely used manual hoisting machinary which is easy to use and carry can be used in factory ,mine ,agricuture,electricity ,construction site,wharf and dock ,and it can also be used in installing of machinery,lifting loading and unloading in the warehouse,especially suitable to be used in the open air and the place without power source.
    we manufacture the products in accordance with national standard,use the symmetry arrayed two -stage gear driven structure ,it is design reasonable .dainty material ,advanced structure ,beautiful appearance,small volume ,light weight ,big component strength ,high toughness,safty and durabitlity .the product ,has been selling well both at home and abroad .it can compete ,well-known brand all over the world.

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss gong
*From:
To: Miss gong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category