Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064, ISO 22000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Chain Block, Manual Chain Block, Chain Hoist manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain, 1ton Traction Lifting Machine for Car Moving, Traction Block Portable Winch Traction Hoist and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Chain pulley blocks 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
8-19 Pieces US $165
20+ Pieces US $164.65
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Year
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Bridge Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform
Type: Chain Hoist
Sling Type: Chain
Lift Speed: >8m/min
Maximum Lifting Height: 12m
Chain Falls: 2

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: SK
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
Condition: New
Color: Orange
Capacity: 10ton
MOQ: 5pieces
Product Name: 10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
Deliverly Time: 15-30days
Warranty: 12months
Trademark: DELE
Transport Package: Woodcase, Carton Box
Specification: 1ton-20ton
Origin: Hangzhou
HS Code: 84251900

Product Description

1.COMPact size light weight and durable life.
2,high efficiency and small pulling effort at full load
3,reliable ,safe in operation and low maintenance.
4 very low headroom allows optimal use of available space.
5.bearing mechanism to increase mechanical efficiency
Standard lift(m)
Running test load(KN)0.751.52.2534.56.251012.52028
Headroom(drawn close up)Hmin(mm)2402703473804706007007008201000
Effort required to lift max load221304343314343381392392392392
No.of coluns of load chain1112223468
Load chain Dia(mm)668681010101010
Net weight(kg)810161424365868112155
Gross weight(kg)1013201728457083127193
packing measurements(L*W*H)(CM)28*21*1730*24*1834*29*2033*28*1938*38*2045*39*2462*50*2855*51*2968*60*3470*46*75
Extra weight per meter pf extra(kg)

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

SK type chain hoist is a widely used manual hoisting machinary which is easy to use and carry can be used in factory ,mine ,agricuture,electricity ,construction site,wharf and dock ,and it can also be used in installing of machinery,lifting loading and unloading in the warehouse,especially suitable to be used in the open air and the place without power source.
    we manufacture the products in accordance with national standard,use the symmetry arrayed two -stage gear driven structure ,it is design reasonable .dainty material ,advanced structure ,beautiful appearance,small volume ,light weight ,big component strength ,high toughness,safty and durabitlity .the product ,has been selling well both at home and abroad .it can compete ,well-known brand all over the world.

10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain
10ton Manual Chain Pulley Block with Load Chain

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss wang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now